19, 20, 21  july  2019
Facebook Twitter Youtube
  an extreme pyrenees • an infinite path
19, 20, 21  july  2019

REGISTRATION LIST: VUELTA AL ANETO




Dorsal Name Surname Club Category State of registration
MARCELO GARRIGOS INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
VICENTE SANCHEZ PARICIO INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IGNACIO CUTILLAS ENRIQUE TRAILRUNNINGZGZ VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SERGIO FONFRIA LOPEZ GREENPOWER ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAVIER GRACIA PUYUELO PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
RODRIGO PEREZ CARCEL TRAIL REQUENA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card )
ALEJANDRO MARIN ZALDIVAR INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IGNACIO BISTUÉ MUÑOZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
ISMAEL PÉREZ BLASCO PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PEPE LORENTE MARTÍN PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ENRIQUE DEL VALLE BAVIERA C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
HUGO FERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN MANUEK CAÑAVERAS PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JUAN MANUEL GALLACH BAÑON INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE LUIS DE VICENTE GONZALEZ PEÑAS ARRIBA VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSÉ MANUEL PLAZA ARNALDA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IGNACIO FRANCO GARCIA OS ANDARINES DE ARAGON ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
RAUL GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
GABRIEL MORALES SÁNCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SERGIO LARRAGA BURGUETE ATLETISMO 5 VILLAS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SERGI VÁZQUEZ SIMO CFS LA UNIÓN ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JUAN CASTRO FERNANDEZ CD UMAX TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
LUÍS SILVA ARRIBAS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS SOLAZ QUER CDUPV VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JULIO VILLAMON GAMARRA COLLA EL PAROTET VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN CARLOS FLORENTINO TORTOSA FEMECV ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
FRANCISCO GERICÓ GÓMEZ TRIVOLTORS ALCÀSSER ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
SERGI SENENT MOYA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANGEL BELTRAN BLANCO GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
ALFONSO SANCHEZ COELLO PHOENIX ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PABLO VELA DE MARCO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
GISELA SOLEY MONTAÑEROS ARAGÓN BARBASTRO ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
MIGUEL SESÉ BARÓN ELRETODECORRER ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DANIEL DE LA IGLESIA PEDRAZA INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN PABLO MEGIAS LOPEZ PORTAZGO TRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JOSE MIGUEL GARCÍA PÉREZ CORREDORES DEL EBRO ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MANUEL OLIVAN LUESM PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORGE RUBIO PINES INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
IVAN ROSEL RUIZ RAID TRAIL CALAMCOHA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RUBÉN ALBERO GAVÍN TRIATLÓN CIERZO ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALBERTO ANTIN CLUB TRAIL LANTEIRA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
ALBERTO BADEL RUBIO BIOFRUTAL SPORT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ISMAEL AGUAYOS MACARULLA TR TOLVA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MANUEL BORRELL CRESPO MARIÑAS D'OR ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
RAUL BLANCO ALVARADO AMAROK TXAKURKROS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SERGIO GIRBÉS GALLEGO TORTUGA ALGEMESI VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SERGIO CONCA CASANOVA JOJO´S TRAIL L'OLLERIA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSE MOLINA JUAN TRAIL REQUENA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
AITOR LIZARRALDE AIASTUI ALOÑA MENDI VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
GERARD CONDE LABRAÑA PLA I AMUNT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN PALOS OLIVÁN CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
LUDOVIC AGUDO GRACIA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALFREDO PENADES CHAQUES TRILAENCINA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
TONI CLADERA PRATS INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ FILIRUN VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
EDUARDO HARO MARTI GRUPO 7:45 VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSE MANUEL JURADO GARCIA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSE MARIA GUIRAL TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALFREDO GONZALEZ GARRIGUES C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIKEL BIDEGAIN GALARRAGA URDABURU MENDI TALDEA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
RAUL PÉREZ BERLANGA INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE RAMON GIRBES GALLEGO TORTUGA ALGEMESI VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IBON AGUIRRE LASARTE ORIA TRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DARIO DE NALDA JUDO CANET VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ PEÑA PIRI VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
PABLO RODRIGUEZ RIVERO KM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JAVIER LEAL OROZCO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
EMILI SELLÉS SEGUÍ MARATÓ CREVILLENT - SR TEAM VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSE ANTONIO PRADAS AVALOS STUPENDUS VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
PABLO MONTAÑES ABAD INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALVARO RENES GONZÁLEZ R&T TEAM NAVALCARNERO VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
UNAI POMPOSO BILBAO MUNARRI AT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
TOMAS NIETO SEVILLA CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAVIER GARCIA PEREZ CDA PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
AGUSTIN SERRANO MARTIN INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
MANUEL CUAJARES GUMBAU TRAIL MORVEDRE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
SILVIA DUERTO GARCIA PEÑA GUARA VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
OSCAR IBAÑEZ SANCHEZ-ROBLES INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RICARDO NEBOT ROS TRTMELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE PEREZ MARTINEZ AD PEGASO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
XAVIER BALAGUER FONTANALS UESMAP VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
NOELIA LARDIÉS MAZA GMS ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ISAAC LLONGA FERRERO MATARRAÑATEAM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JESUS RODRIGUEZ LAZARO TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
FERNANDO ROSADO JIMENEZ RUNNIG AND TRAIL TEAM NAVALCARNERO VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JAVIER BAGUE GARI BIKE RUN TORRENTE DE CINCA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FEDERICO MARTÍN REDÓN INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
ÓSCAR GARCÉS BORDEGÉ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
NESTOR ALCON CLEMENTE U LAGARTU RUNNING VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
PEDRO GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ GAMTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
GONTZAL ESNAL SANCHEZ INDAMENDI M.B. ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JORGE MARTINEZ TOJAR ULBZAPATERIAHIPOLA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
FERNANDO SOLAR SORIANO TODOVERTICAL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
PABLO ENCARNACION MARTORELL CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORDI CASANOVAS RAMI PANTAURELLS TERRASSA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIGUEL ÁNGEL VAQUERO PACHECO EL MOSQUETÓN VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JUAN MIGUEL GONZALEZ PEÑA RUNNING AND TRAIL TEMA NAVALCARNERO VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
SAUL GAZOL BORRAZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RICARDO CLAVER MISAS TEAM ISLA SPORT VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
EDUARDO RUIZ SANGROS BARANDA RUNNING VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ENRIQUE DÍAZ ESCRICHE TRIVU VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
MARIO VIDAL TORMO TRAININGREY VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS VICENTE GONZÁLEZ LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DAVID AGUILAR NÁCHER C.A. RIBARROJA RIBAPEU VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DIEGO ARA MEJIAS INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SANTIAGO YEPES PUERTA NINGUNO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IGNASI SUCH SUÁREZ SAFARUNXU VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
RAUL CRESPO MONTIANO OBJETIVO FINISH VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
VICENTE LAZA GONZÁLEZ PICASSENT CORRE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MANUEL ALEJOS MONZON INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DAVID RUIZ GOMEZ APER ALCOI VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JOSÉ MIGUEL JIMENEZ DELGADO INDEPENDENT VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAVIER FORTEA SANCHIS TRAIL REQUENA VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ _ VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
DARIO ALVAREZ ACEVEDO ALCARRIA TREKING VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE AMABLE ZARAGOZA C.M. DESERT AMUNT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIGUEL ANGEL MARCO ALONSO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE MANUEL GAMEZ JODAR INDIVIDUAL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANTONIO DE LA CUEVA MONTESINOS VERTICALIA VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANA BELÉN MANGUDO PAREDES MONTARACES TRAIL ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN MANUEL HURTADO VENDRELL CAMA ALGEMESI VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RAMON ABADIA BLASCO ATLETISMO CINCO VILLAS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORGELOFDEZ@GMAIL.COM LOPEZ FDEZ. DE CORDOBA PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IGNACIO ROJO CEBRECOS INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FRANCISCO PEÑALVER ALARCÓN INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
GORKA IRIBAR ARROJERIA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FRANCISCO MORENO GARCIA INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
LORENZO INSA ARRUFAT MATARRAÑA TEAM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
VÍCTOR NÚÑEZ ROS A TO TRAPO ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
F. DE BORJA CAUSERA VALERO GESTALGAR TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
IGNACIO DIAZ DEL RIO INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
ANDER PERELA GARCIA G.A. ARROLETZA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALFREDO LAGUNA SENZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
PILAR VAL TORTOSA Z5 X-TREME VETERANO A FEMENINA Confirmed
MIGUEL MELLADO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ROBERTO TUBILLEJA CALVO C.E.TRANKACAMES SEDAVI ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JUAN SEBASTIAN ROTGER ESCALAS CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JESÚS GÓMEZ GÓMEZ BIKILAMANJARO VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SALVA MASSÓ GAFARRUNS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS ALVAREZ BALDO GREEN POWER VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALEJANDRO CASTILLO MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS PELLICER ZAFORAS LA CORDADA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FERNANDO COLAS RUIZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JULIEN AUZERAL AS AUROISE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RUBEN RUIZ MADRID REFINERIA CASTELLON BP VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PABLO LOBO MARTINEZ RUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZGZ TDG ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JAVIER ROYO BARBERAN INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANA REVILLA BONED CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
VICENTE PEREZ FERNANDEZ CORREMON TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DIEGO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA VALDEÓN ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
LUIS BARAJA GUERRA KM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
SERGIO DAVID MONTERO CAMARA C.E. TRENKACAMES VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JESUS BALLARIN GÜERRI CER VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DAVID JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ SPORT&FUN ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
FRANCISCO AURA CAMARENA CD UPV ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSÉ LUIS RUBIO MUÑOZ GAMTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
DOMINGO ABRIL CRUSELLAS INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
ABRAHAM PALOMINO SALT GAMTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
RAÚL BORRUEY BORDONABA ZALAGARDA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IVÁN LLAMOSAS MORTE C.A. CORRECASTRO EUROSPORT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSE ANTONIO BEAMONTE ROMEA ASOCIACION TEBARRAY VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SERGIO LLOPIS MARTÍN SUPERATESPORT.COM VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
LAZARO ALCAIDE GUARINO INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE ANTONIO USTARIZ GARCIA ASAMUN VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS HUERTA GOEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
GERARDO SANCHEZ PEÑA MAJALASNA VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE VICENTE ROYO COLL FILIRUN VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
ALEJANDRO LASHERAS ARTERO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FERNANDO PEREZ MALO ZOITI RUNNERS VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RAFAEL GONZALEZ CASTANEDO CAU ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
BALDO PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ GMS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ OCHOA TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FREDERIC PIERRE NUEVO INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SERGIO BAILAC MORENO ELRETODECORRER.COM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
AURELIO TOCA RODRÍGUEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSÉ MARÍA FELIZ DE VARGAS PEREDA SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PEPE SEBASTIAN LLONGO S.D. CORRECAMINOS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANA AYESA GRAJEA LA CORDADA VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ALEJANDRO BEIRED LAFARGA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RAIMUNDO CERVERA VIDAL INCLIVER TEAM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
PEDRO FERNANDEZ BARRA GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ GARRIDO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
MONICA SOMOVILLA UBEDA CLUB LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
DANIEL AGREDA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALBERTO FLETA SÁNCHEZ OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
PEDRO POLUX BELÍO CALVO INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANTONIO DEL VALLE VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANA RIVERA SUBIRÁ ALL RADICAL MOUNTAIN ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
THOMAS SCHMID SUTTER PANDA DEL MURO VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
DAVID GALLEGO SAMPERE INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ERNEST FELIU PAMIES ARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
SERGIO DEBON ALGARRA C.D. CERRONEGRO ALPUENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ENRIQUE BAREA BRUN DOÑATE TRUFAS TRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IÑIGO ZAMORA MORCILLO INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
TOMAS JIMENEZ ARROBA TIERRA TRAGAME VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS GUIRAL IZQUIERDO INDEPENDIENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALBERTO LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
LAURA IZUEL RAMI INDEPENDENT VETERANO A FEMENINA Confirmed
EKAITZ ALBERDI ARTOLA CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING K.E VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ALBERTO ALBÚJAR FERRER TODO VERTICAL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DIEGO EGEA GABALDON DE PUENTE A PUENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
QUIQUE ASENSIO LLOBAT C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MARCO MAURICIO CUEVA HERRERE CD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CRISTIAN HERMOSILLA GARCÍA NINGUNO ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAIME MARTI AYBAR ATLETISMO 5 VILLAS C.M.EXEA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
OLGA BUJ JOVER MADTEAM VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
HERME CISCAR GARCIA C.M SENGLARS FAVARA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ABRAHAM MENÉS MEDINA CLUB MONVAL VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
ROBERTO GARCIA RAYO SANCHEZ BERMEJO RETO DE CORRER ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
PEDRO VALDIVIA CUBERO UMAX TRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
VERONICA ÁLVAREZ EZPONDA TODO VERTICAL ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
AMALIA VALERO GARCIA GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM VETERANO A FEMENINA Confirmed
CARLOS ENRIQUE CASTILLO GÓMEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANGLE GARCIA SANCHIS CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESÍ ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAIME DE VAL D ESPAUX RADICAL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA SALVADOR PEÑA GUARA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ALBERTO TOMAS JIMENEZ CN HELIOS VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
CARLOS RIVAS BARRENA CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FELIX BARROETA BERNAOLA GANZABAL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DANIEL MORA VALERO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
PACHI MARCHALGALLARDO FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JESUS MARTINEZ VILLVERDE C. M. XESTEIRAS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
SANTIAGO OLIVERA GONZALEZ CLUB ALPINO MADRILEÑO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ADOLFO LAPLAZA VIGUER INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ENRIQUE LLINARES ALFARO C.A. PAIPORTA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
LUIS ADRIAN MELENDEZ GALINDO TRAIL MUEL - ESCUELA RUSA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALBERTO COMPAÑY COMPAÑY NINGUNO ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSÉ ANTONIO MORA MUR A.D. HOSPITAL BENASQUE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JON URQUIZU RUIZ CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ROBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA GRUPO MONTAÑA YORDAS VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
RUBEN MAROTO PEREZ PORTUGALETE VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
PILAR SALVADOR ARGUAS INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
HELENA.CARBAJOSA@GMAIL.COM CARBAJOSA RUNNING PARK MADRID ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JORGE CALLEN GALINDO PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
RAÚL PALACIOS CASALOD TRAIL RUNING ZGZ ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
ADRIAN MAYORDOMO IBÁÑEZ CLUB MIRANDES DE MONTAÑA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORDI ESTEBAN ZABALA FILIRUN VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RAFAEL JUAN GARCIA PEÑAGUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
IKER MUJIKA TEJERIA DENONTZAT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
RAUL SERENA MIRANDA EL PANEL VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
PABLO IRIZAR ASKASIBAR INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
MANUEL MARTÍN ANGULO SANITRAILTEAM VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MARCELO CORREAS SANAHUJA ACAB ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIGUEL CATALAN BLAZQUEZ INDEPETNDIENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALBERTO IBÁÑEZ IBÁÑEZ TRAILXTREM TEAM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSÉ JORGE GARCÍA FIDALGO C.D. EL PINAR VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FERNANDO MAESTRO CANO C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE RAMON ESCOBAR MUÑOZ LOS MACHACAPIEDRAS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ABEL LLOPIS GRANERO C.A. RIBA-ROJA RIBAPEU ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANGEL MATESANZ BRAVO SS.REYES - C. MENORCA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ELVIS FERREIRO MEJUTO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN ANTONIO SIERRA LOPEZ-OCHOA GUADATRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
RUBEN GONZALEZ BOIX SAM TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
ELENA ALBAR GONZALEZ-VALERIO CAS_CAB VETERANO B FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
RAUL MURCIEGO MIRANDA TEAM VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SERGIO CARRASCO GIMENO MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGÓN VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
VICENTE SOLAZ LLOPIS MARCHADORES DE CHELVA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FÁTIMA ESPINOSA HERNANZ INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A FEMENINA Confirmed
VICENTE BOLINCHES SANCHEZ OBJETIVO FINISH VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORDI PUJOLS INDEPENDIENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ESTEBAN DEL CASTILLO PEREZ CLUB TIERRA TRAGANE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSU ODRIOZOLA ZABALETA ALOÑA MENDI VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MARIANO SERRATI ZANONE INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DANIEL MAGRANER SANTAMARIA C.M SENGLARS FAVARA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIGUEL ANGEL SANZ ALISES INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
MARCO ANTONIO GAMUZ GONZÁLEZ CORRETRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSÉ ANTONIO ESTAÚN SODETO CLUB ATLÉTICO SOBRARBE VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORDI PONS FERNANDEZ-PACHECO INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
INÉS CARRERA MASIÁ MATARRAÑATEAM ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN JOSE MICO GRAU JOJO' TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOAN ISERN MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
MARIA MARTIN RICHARD INDEPENDENT VETERANO B FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
EVA BELLES BELLES CM AT-ZENET ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JAUME PONS PONS MENORCA TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MERCEDES DÍAZ VALLE IRUMOUNTAIN TEAM VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JOSEBA SEGURA ASA TRINKETE TALDEA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN PAMPLONA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
ANA BISTUÉ MUÑOZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Confirmed
SUSANA MAQUEDA GARCIA ATLETISMO5VILLAS VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
MABEL MARANTE ESTELLÉS C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLES LLORCA SELLÉS INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ FERRER INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
BEATRIZ GUMBAU GRACIA RUN&FUN ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card )
SONIA MORATA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
ENEKO MARTINEZ TEMIÑO MUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JORDI ARRANZ MOLET CE TARADELL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ TERRADO GAMTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ROBERTO LOBERA BARLES CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JESUS LOPEZ CASTRO MADTEAM VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
BERTA SOLANA ABAD INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Confirmed
NOE DE LA RUBIA GONZALEZ CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ENRIQUE MARTIN GRACIA OS ANDARINES ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALBERTO BALLESTA ALONSO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAIME BAGÜÉS MONTESA PIRINEOS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
FERNANDO BANCIELLA VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS AC VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANTONIO DAVID RUIZ MORALES PORTAZGO TRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JOAN MORRAL GRUPO MONTAÑEROS BENASQUE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
PEDRO ALZAGA PEÑA CLUB MONTAÑA ALTOLLANO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FERNANDO MONFORT BUIL INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAIME FRANCISCO PALOMARES CORREMÓN TRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IVAN FERNANDEZ MORA MONTARACES TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DANIEL BORRUEY BORDONABA INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS LOPEZ MARTINEZ ATLETISMO APOLANA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PEDRO JUAN VICTORIA MIÑANA C.M SENGLARS FAVARA VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
APOLONIO RUIZ CANTERO TRIATLON TRAIL MINDUNDIS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
ALEJANDRO PARDO PUERTOLAS PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
BEÑAT EGUREN POL POL MENDIZALE TALDEA VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
SERGIO LIÑÁN LÓPEZ STADIUM CASABLANCA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DAVID FONTANET BASSAS BCN TRIATLON TOTAL 3 ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE MIGUEL YARZA PÉREZ PEGASO VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MARIA DEL MAR MORCILLO CORDERO U LAGARTU RUNNING VETERANO A FEMENINA Confirmed
JUAN CARLOS NIETO RIVAS UMAX TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANDRES CORTES FERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JAVIER BONE CASES LA CORDADA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
CESAR CRUZADO MARTINEZ TODO VERTICAL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSÉ L. LLUCH RODRÍGUEZ MASCARAT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
VICENTE GARCIA GONZALEZ SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
ISIDRO HORCAS RODRÍGUEZ C.D.A. PÉTROLA/PARTISANOS TRAIL VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSÉ REIG FERRÁN INDEPENDENT VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS LAFARGA SANCLEMENTE PEÑA GUARA VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SANTIAGO AGUSTÍ BRUGAROLAS MOOVE ALL1 ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PILAR MONTESINOS HERRERO TRAIL REQUENA VETERANO A FEMENINA Confirmed
JORGE LUIS SERRANO ESCARTIN INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FRANCISCO CLAVER MISAS TEAM ISLA SPORT VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
ALBERTO TORRES SIMON PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
PACO MENTUY MORÉ CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO JULIAN MAIRAL VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DIEGO GRAO VAL INDEPENDIENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DAVID MOCHOLI VALIENTE GREEN POWER ST VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SANTIAGO MANZANO TORIJAS CD NO LIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ SUÁREZ G.M. XUAN DE LA BORRINA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE JAVIER GONZALEZ JIMENEZ CLUB DE MONTAÑA CALAHORRA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IGNACIO VALLS DE GISPERT PIRI VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANDRES HIDALGO BAY C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FRANCISCO MOLINES GIMÉNEZ CIM VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
GABRIEL TINEO FERNÁNDEZ SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOAN SERRA LLINARES CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
DANIEL IZQUIERDO ALONSO PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANDRÉS VIZCARGÜENAGA MUNARRIZ PEÑA GUARA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RAMON CANCHO CANDELA INDEPENDENT VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ELIEL CAZORLA ALARCÓN CARACOLES DE ÉLITE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
DIEGO POZUELO IBÁÑEZ HCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUANVI CAMARASA GARCIA TORTUGA ALGEMESI VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
BENJAMIN SOTO YUBERO PEÑA GUARA VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSÉ ANTONIO PUERTO MAZANA CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORGE LOPEZ BAYONA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ENRIQUE GÜERRI PIRACES ZOITI VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FERNANDO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DANIEL FERRER CASASNOVAS PEÑA GUARA VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ LEÓN INDEPENDENT VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANTONIO PÉREZ ENRIQUE NINGUNO ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SUSANA GALLEGO FERNANDWZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
SERGIO BECERRIL RUIZ 2 KV VILLANUA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIGUEL ÁNGEL FUENTES LANDETE INDEPENDIENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
NICOLAS FIORI C.E TRENKACAMES VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
ESTEBAN COBO VALLES CALANDA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALESANDER GÓMEZ VALLE INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
LLUÍS BARBER COLL UNIO EXCURSIONISTA DE MENORCA VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ FLORES RYT PINTO ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
GORKA SARASIBAR ZABALETA TXURREGI ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORGE LATORRE ALAGON INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANTONIO MAS OCHANDO INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JAVIER DE ETURA OLIVER CM PEÑA CANCIAS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IAIN O'DONNELL VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS AND TOWER HAMLETS ATHLETICS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
XAVI SENENTMOYA INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
NACHO FELIPE ARDID NEVER STOP RUNNING VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE MANUEL ABELLAN GONZALEZ HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
MARCOS PARALLUELO PUEYO PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FERNANDO BUJ CARCELLER MOVILCLIC TEAM MORELLA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BALLESTER C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ROSA GUILLÉN MUR INDEPENDENT VETERANO B FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
GUSTAVO PEDRAZA GALINDO SOLORUNNERS VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
FRAN BETRAN PEREZ 2KV VILLANUA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JULIO MORALES MARTINEZ TRAIL EXTREM TEAM VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
TXEMA CEANURI GOMEZ TRAIL REQUENA VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
MIGUEL BENITO MONTELL CAS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JULIÁN VILLARREAL NAVARRO BENI/CORRE POC A POC VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PAULO VIEIRA NEL-PEDATLETA VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ISIDRO SANCHIZ CASTRO C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANTONIO ARRIBAS MEJIAS TIERRA TRAGAME VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
BEATRIZ GAMERO RODRÍGUEZ ORIS RUNNING TEAM VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
LLAMAS335@GMAIL.COM LLAMAS CHARRO INDEPENDENT VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
NACHO BALLARIN CABRERA SARRIOS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JAVIER LAINEZ MARTI MADTEAM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSE MARIA DIAZ TERESA CLUB MONTAÑA PIEDRALAVES VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
DAVID FUENTES PIQUERAS PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ ESCUTIA GAMTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS UBIDE SALINAS C.A.LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
XIMO MARCO PASTOR C.M. DESERT AMUNT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JESÚS ESPAÑA SUÁREZ TRAILXTREM TEAM VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
DANIEL NÚÑEZ BARRAGAN CUTRIFERA TRAIL RUNNING VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JAVIER PASCUAL HUERTA INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIQUEL ANGEL LOPEZ PUIG C.E. MADTEAM VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IMANOL ELORRIETA HUMADA MONTARACES TRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE LUIS CALVO ALBA CLUB PIRINEOS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
NICOLAS CORNAGLIA SCHLIEMAN GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
FRANCISCO RUIZ CAMPAÑA CORREMON TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE GIMENO INDEPENDENT VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
JUANJO LOPEZ CASAMAYOR TAID TRAIL CALAMOCHA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DAVID CORREDOR OCA LOS ÑUS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
IÑIGO GARCIA PLAZAS G.A. ARROLETZA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN ALFONSO SANTAS GIL C.A. RIBARROJA RIBAPEU VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANTONIO PORTERO FUENTES COLECTIVO VERTICAL VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
GUILLE TENA PUIG MOVILCLIC TEAM MORELLA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
PILAR CARRETERO SERRANO TODO VERTICAL V+ ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Confirmed
CARLOS AGUIRRE LARA TODOVERTICAL V+ VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE JOAQUIN QUILES ROCA CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ELOY MORALES VANACLOIG TRAIL REQUENA VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
HECTOR MELERO SANCHEZ CM EXEA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSÉ IGNACIO TABERNERO MONTAÑEROS VALLISOLETANOS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
SERGIO MALO GRACIA TRAIL CHIMILLAS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
LUIS PEREZ EGUARAS NINGUNO VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MANUEL PÉREZ GÓMEZ TIERRA TRÁGAME VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
IGNACIO LOPEZ GARCIA CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA LOS MACHACAPIEDRAS VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANTONIO TOMAS MARIN S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO GREEN POWER VALENCIA VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSE SANCHEZ SANCHEZ LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANTONIO MARIA CASARES ORDIALES INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN LUIS AFONSO MARTÍN INDEPENDENT VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS FLORES SANZ PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
CARLOS ROBERTO OTAL AYERBE PEÑA GUARA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IBON URRUTIABEASCOA CXMCMM NOVADIET VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DANIEL NAVEIRO DIÉGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
SARA FERNANDES ARRIBAS ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
JAVIER CANTAVELLA NADAL CLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JORGE VINUÉ GRACIA PEÑA GUARA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DANIEL SALLAN BADIA CORREDOS DE ESTADILLA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORGE CANCIO FERNÁNDEZ TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSÉ ISRAEL DÍAZ CAMBRONERO INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS PRATS SALAVERT C.D. CORREMON TRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
SALVA DE TUDELA BERENGUER A.LL. ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN RAMÓN MUR BERGUA TRAIL CHIMILLAS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE IGNACIO APARISI INSA CORREMON TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ANGEL COLOMER GIJON CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIREIA LOPEZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Confirmed
CARLOS LLANO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SERGIO FLORENCIO FERNÁNDEZ PIEDRAFITA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ANDRES SECO HERNANDEZ ALKARRIA TRECKING VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JESÚS MANUEL JIMÉNEZ ESTEBAN TIERRA TRÁGAME VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
BEATRIZ ESCARTIN GIL DEPORTE Y MUJER ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Confirmed
ISMAEL CASTRO PARIS INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
DAVID OLMEDILLA MAESO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DAVID TIMSIT MARTIN GAMTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ANTONIO ROMEO LOPEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IVAN FERRER GARCIA COLLA EL PAROTET VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MARIA LUISA SILLERO ALMAZAN VERTICALIA VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
MARC FRANCO FARRÉ C.E. MADTEAM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JESUS MANZANARES ARTOLAZABAL INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAVIER MARTINEZ GALLEN CLUB AMICS DEL CLOT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ROGER BOSCH SEGARRA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
LUIS ALBERTO OÑATE VIZCAINO ATLETISMO EL FARO ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
MIGUEL SORIANO GRACIA CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JAVIER AZUARA MARTÍN SANBUR VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DAVID ZORNOZA TRIATLON TRAIL MINDUNDIS VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
ALEX DELGADO PUENTE PEÑA GUARA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIGUEL GUILLEM VILELLA DE PUENTE A PUENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ADAY PADRON CASAÑAS PIRINEOS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
SERGIO LOZANO SERRANO DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANTONIO RIVAS RANGEL NADA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
CARLOS ABELLÁN DE ANDRÉS CORREMON TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
FERNANDO FERRERO SANCHIS LIKE SPORT LURBEL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
PAU GAYA ALVAREZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
MIGUEL ANGEL PALOMINO CABRERO TODOVERTICAL V+ VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IVONNE HERNÁNDEZ AMECA INDEPENDENT VETERANO A FEMENINA Confirmed
JESUS CANO ALBIR TRAIL MINGLANILLA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS CERVERA PÉREZ C.A. MARJANA VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
ELISA MAS PICANYOL C.E. MADTEAM ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
PEDRO SEGURANA MATARRAÑA TEAM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
CARLOS SANTAMARÍA ARIAS MODUBEOS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
VICENTE PONT CARDO KM3 XATIVA VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JORGE QUEROL SEGURA MOVILCLIC TEAM MORELLA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIGUEL BARRERA ROJAS NINGUNO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
RAMON RIBERA ESPELT CLUB NESTLÉ GIRONA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
MANUEL COLOMA GUARDIOLA COMO CHOTAS TRAIL GRUPO HINNENI ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
CARLES ESTEVE APARICIO MALAESPINA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ÁLEX SIERRA MOLINA A.D. PEÑA FERRANCA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RUBÉN CAÑADAS POYATOS INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ISRAEL MATEU PRATS INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
MARIA ESTELA CALLEJERO MATEO CLUB ATLÉTICO SOBRABE ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
JESÚS ARA ATLETISMO 5 VILLAS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
LAURA MALLORQUÍN LÓPEZ AMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
SERGIO BARENYS CN SALOU VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ISIDRE SOLEY ANDRES CLUB MONTAÑEROS BENASQUE VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JOAN BORRAS TARANCON MOOVE BY ALEX ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
´JAVIER GAYARRE MADOZ CM IBONCIECHO VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAVIER AMBROSIO VILLAR MARÍN TRENKACAMES VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
BORJA MARIN RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAVIER ESPINOSA ELIAS MUNDO080 VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
ANA NEVADO BERENGUER ATOTRAPO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SALVA PILES MARTIN MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DAVID ALONSO PÉREZ NINGUNO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIRIAM LUQUE PIZARRO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN CARLOS CANTALEJO GARCÍA MINI EXPLORERS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
IÑIGO ALVAREZ OTERO BERTAKOAK K.K. VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JAVIER CONDE GONZALEZ NENAZAS CARA SUR VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
POL FERRÉ MATEU INDEPENDIENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ROSA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A FEMENINA Confirmed
TONI MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ TIERRA TRAGAME ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JORGE ROYO MALLEN RUNNING ZARAGOZA VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
RUBEN RAMÍREZ GARCIA C.A. LA VEGA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
BORJA ALONSO GÓMEZ CDE PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ARTURO CARVAJAL MARTIN INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JULIA PÉREZ YARZA PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
SERGIO CAZCARRO ARASANZ GMS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JUAN PEDRO FEREZ TEJEDA INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
CARLOS DE ASTICA CRANZ B SPORTY ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SERGIO INDURAIN MAEZTU BOMBEROS DE NAVARAR VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
KRISTAPS GONCAROVS C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CONSTANTINO MIGUEL ALBERT BELLÉS CEEME MARINES VELL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RAMON MARTÍN LARA LA CORDADA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
OSCAR ESTEVE CEDENA INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ RSEA PEÑALARA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
MARTA BADENES SORRIBES INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
LUIS MIGUEL MARTIN MARTINEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MARIA DEL MAR DÍAZ OLTRA C. A. RIBARROJA RIBAPEU VETERANO A FEMENINA Confirmed
SAUL SANZ PIQUE INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ENRIQUE SEGURA LLORET A TO TRAPO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE JAVIER NOVELLA ARGILES TRAIL REQUENA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JORGE SUAY VICENTE CORREMON TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANGEL LANUZA INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALICIA IBAÑEZ COLOMER OBJETIVO FINISH VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
MANUEL CORRALES ZAPATA TRAININGTRI MONTAÑA VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RAUL ALDEANO PELAEZ MANUEL IRADIER VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ELOY SUILS ARIÑO CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE BENASQUE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MARCOS SORIANO HABA C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
CARMEN GUILLEN GARCIA GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
EDUARDO ESTALLO ESCARIO PEÑA GUARA VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
ELISAJUA@GMAIL.COM JUAREZ VALERA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ROTOVA VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ZOHAIR AMGHAR RUN DZ VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ARMANDO VAQUERO MILLÁN INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MOISES PICÓN TRIVICI TEAM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
EDUARDO LÓPEZ PEHSE TRAILXTREM TEAM VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
EDUARDO ALVAREZ C.A. VILA-REAL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ POZA TRIATLON TRAIL MINDUNDIS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JONATHAN GARCÍA ÁLAMO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DAVID GINÉS ROYO TRAIL CALANDA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JESUS JAVIER FRANCES BERGES ATLETISMO 5 VILLAS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ADOLFO OSUNA LOPEZ CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JESUS ABERASTURI PARAMO YABALINS VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
EVA BASANTA BAYO A.E TALAIA VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ROBERTO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ VILLAVERDE CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
DAVID JAQUET CERA GRUPO MONTAÑEROS BENASQUE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
GUILLERMO GIL SUS GMS SABIÑANIGO VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
LUIS BORJA LÓPEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN OLMOS MERENCIANO CORREMON TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
SANTIAGO GRACIA MARTINEZ GRUPO ALPINI JAVALAMBRE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS FUERTES FOLCH NINGUNO VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
DAMIAN MACIAS ALONSO A.D. SIN FRONTERAS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MANUEL GONZALVO CATALAN GAMTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS GARCIA MOLINA TIERRA TRAGAME VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
SALVADOR GARAY LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DAVID CASINO GONZALEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
CRISTIAN ABAD LACAMBRA INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSEBA ARBAIZA ULIBARRI MENDIKO LAGUNAK ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ISIDORO MAYA AGUDO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ LEÓN INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSÉ MANUEL PASCUAL FIESTAS INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORGE ZAPATA GRISALES AMAROK TXAKURKROS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
VICENTE MERINO FEBRER DURISTORARIS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DIEGO DA PRA GAFARRUNS VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JAIME BALLESTER BERNAT KSI42 VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
DAVID MARIÑO FREUDENTHAL FEDME VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
CARLOS LATORRE MARTIN MONREAL SPORTS C.D VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
DAVID GOÑI HARO INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALBERTO PLAZA GAMITO FILIRUN ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FERNANDO PEÑALVER DEBON CERRÓ NEGRO ALPUENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANTONIO CASTRO MARTIN C.T. RIBA-ROJA VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JULIO SALINAS CHESA CORREDÓS ESTADILLA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAVIER LANZUELA SÁNCHEZ AD HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE MARIA MOYA ALACREU COLLA EL PAROTET VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ BARBERÁ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE LUIS PALOS MATEO CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
EUSEBIO GARCÍA MATEO INDEPENDIENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MARCOS PONCELAS NOZAL CLUB ESQUELLES VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FRANCISCO DELGADO BERRAL INDEPENDIENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
SANTIAGO PASTOR ACOSTA FILIRUN VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
DAVID ALONSO PAREDERO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JUAN JOSE GUERRERO ALVAREZ VERTICALIA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
HÉCTOR PÉREZ ALVAREZ NINGUNO ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ESTEVE TORTOSA MORERA ASS.ESP.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
PACO GORRIZ RODRÍGUEZ CLUB XTREM ALMENARA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
BELÉN PEREZ NAVARRO GAMTE ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ FIDALGO RAID TRAÍD CALAMOCHA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PABLO HERRERO PEREZ COLLA EL PAROTET VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JORDIVIDAGANY@HOTMAIL.COM VIDAGANY REIG SUTRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ISAAC LLACER BADAL CXM VALENCIA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
EDUARDO LÓPEZ ZABALLA AMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ÒSCAR CAROL SABRIÀ GAFARRUNS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JESUS MARTIN MEDRANO ITURRIOZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE ANGEL GUTIÉRREZ GARCIA CM GAZTEIZ VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
EVARISTO LUIS ROMAN CASTILLO C.D UMAX TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PEPE ALEGRE CORELLA ALBENTOSA A PIE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SERGIO REMACHA JIMENEZ APRIETA MAMI VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
NICOLAS GARCIA GERMAN MUDAUÑAS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
LAURA VACCARI VPH ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS THIERY JIMENEZ TRIBU TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JORGE MARTINEZ GARCÍA NEW COFFE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE LUIS SAN NICOLAS JIMENEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALBERTO MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FRANCISCO AGUADO ALBERT CLUB INTEGRAL DE MONTAÑA VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
SALVADOR QUIJAL VALERO GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAUME GAMELL MOYA GAFARRUNS VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE ORTOLA PONS INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
PABLO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ALCARRIA TREKKING VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
RICARD FEU PANE MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN MIGUEL ANDREU PEINADO CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALMORADI ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
GUILLERMO JIMENEZ NAVARRO STADIUM CASABLANCA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
OSCAR LUIS ANENTO CLAVERO TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
ÓSCAR CECILIO LOZANO CÁMBARA IRU MOUNTAIN TEAM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JOSE VICENTE CORONADO IZQUIERDO NO LIMITS TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
DAVID GIL RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MANOLO SORIANO NAVARRO TRAIL REQUENA VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
JAVI GONZALEZ VADILLO CLUB ESPORTIU OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MIKEL BERIAIN SÁNCHEZ A.D. BOMBEROS DE NAVARRA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
MAXIMINO I LINARES GIL INDEPENDENT VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORGE CORNIEL CORVINOS BASE MORACHO SPORT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SARA SORRIBAS GONZALEZ PEÑA GUARA ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Confirmed
CONSTANTINO ALBERT RODRIGO CEEME MARINES ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PEDRO GIL SORRIBES DE PUENTE A PUENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOAO BARBOSA NELPEDTLETA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
IVAN ARTEAGA PEREZ CLUB C.D. GUADATRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RAUL FERRANDO LAMIRANT C.A LA MALLÀ TOT PULMÓ VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IÑAKI MARQUINEZ SAEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORGE REVILLA CALAVIA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
OVIDIO BUIG SALVADOR MOVILCLIC TEAM MORELLA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
MANUEL CUARTERO ESCARABAJAL OLDSCOOL ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPADA ORTEGA UMAX TRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS USIETO ALBERO PEÑA GUARA VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS ALMALE GIL GAMOS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FRANCISCO JOSE RIBELLES LOZANO TRAIL MORVEDRE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RAFA GARCIA ANTONI TRAIL MORVEDRE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
TOMÁS AZNAR MATEO PEÑA GUARA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAUME CASADO RUIZ GAFARRUNS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JOSE LUIS GARCIA MENGUAL MIM VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALFONSO GARCIA FUERTES ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL OLIVAR VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SALVADOR RAMON GRAMUNTELL FILIRUN VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card )
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ TARIN CLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
VÍCTOR MELERO JURADO GAFARRUNS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALEJANDRA GILBERT SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
ALBERTO COMES GRACIA INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALBERTO ABARCA DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ÁLVARO SANDOVAL MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSÉ ANTONIO LINARES GIL INDEPENDENT VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
GEORGE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ TIERRA TRAGAME ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
FRANCISCO HERRERO PEÑALVER CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PEDRO PEREZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ANA CRISTINA ARGOTE MEDRANO INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSEBA BLÁZQUEZ BELON ALOÑA MENDI VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JULIA AYERRA JIMENO LOKATZA VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
JAVIER GARRIDO PEREZ BIKILAMANJARO VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JON ZABALBEASKOA DE LA CAL LEIOA MENDI TALDEA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORGE MARQUES BALDOVI SUTRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PABLO RAMIREZ MULET INDEPENDIENTE ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE RAMON PUCHADES OLMOS OBJETIVO FINISH VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MENÉNDEZ LARIO AD SIN FRONTERAS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IGNACIO MARTINEZ LLOPIS SUTRAIL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
RAÚL ESPURZ FRAGA BAJO-BAIX CINCA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
AITOR ARIN BILBAO BMT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MARIO CARBONELL IZQUIERDO LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
TAMARA TELLO GRACIA PEÑA GUARA VETERANO A FEMENINA Confirmed
AURELIO MORA PEÑA GUARA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JAVIER ZUFIAURRE SUSO LOKATZA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FERNANDO ERCILLA GORRICHATEGUI CM GAZTEIZ VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JUAN RAFAEL LUQUE CARRILLO UMAX TRAIL VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JOSE JUAQUIN SANCHO GRAÑENA INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
RICARDO LÓPEZ MORENO CLUD DE MONTAÑA CALAHORRA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CELSO FERNANDEZ EMBARBA MONTARACES TRAIL VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
DAVID FERNANDEZ LUENGAS GÜINNERS VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CATHARINA KOSSE PHANOS 464574 VETERANO B FEMENINA Confirmed
MARTA BATALLA TRILLA CEM BORGES TRAIL VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
RAFA BAENA PLA I AMUNT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORDI SORTS QUINTANA PLA I AMUNT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JORDI HIGUERUELO VALÈNCIA PLA I AMUNT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FRANCESC MADRIGAL ESCRIBANO INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JESUS AGUSTIN PUEYO INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FRANCISCO JESÚS FLORES SÁNCHEZ CEMM MARINES VELL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ERNESTO LAFFAYE CAMETES VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
MANUEL SANCHIZ DE LA INFIESTA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN ENCARNACIÓN MARTÍNEZ CLUB DEPORTES DE MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA BENIFAIÓ VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
FERRAN REIG PASCUAL OBJETIVO FINISH VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSE YELAMOS PEREIRO LA CABRERA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ASIER EGIA EGUILEOR GANZABAL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JUAN JOSE BERACIERTO ESPADA INDEPENDENT ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
ARNAU SALA MARTÍ CAIMANS ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
NEREA GARCIA GORRIZ GUAPOS DEL TRAIL ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ARTURO FORMARIZ POMBO TODO VERTICAL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IVAN MARIN AIBAR GUAPOS DEL TRAIL ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ CÓRDOBA INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JAVIER PERIS LLUESMA CLUB TRAIL MORVEDRE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JULIO MARTÍNEZ FRIAS INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JOSÉ LUIS PADILLA IBÁÑEZ OBJETIVO FINISH VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MANUEL MORENO PUIMEDON CLUB MONTAÑA CALAHORRA VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
PABLO SANTOS ZANPATUZ ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
JOSÉ CARLOS FÉLIX VIDAL CEC VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
POL BASELGA DURAN AEC ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSE VAZQUEZ MATAS TALAIXÀ TEAM ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ABEL VANDERSCHUREN INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
SARA CARAZO PEREZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A FEMENINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
ALICIA PUERTO PASTOR TRIVICI TEAM ABSOLUTA FEMENINA Pending check ( Links )
SANTIAGO NAVARRO GASCON TRAIL LAGARTOS VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JUAN MARTINEZ AIXELA INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IVAN ORIENT BELTRAN LES COVES DE VINROMA VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
VICENTE FORT MONTESINOS TRIPUZOL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MANUEL PINTOR ROCAL INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Confirmed
JOSE RIPOLL VIÑA INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IVAN CASANOVAS FERRANDEZ INDEPENDENT VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JESÚS PUY TORRES C.D. SIERRA DE TORÓN ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Confirmed
JOAQUIM VIÑOLAS VILERT INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO B MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
ALVARO DEL COSO MARTINEZ-MARI MADTEAM VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
JESÚS PUY SIN C.D. SIERRA DE TORÓN VETERANO B MASCULINA Confirmed
SALVADOR GORRITA DE GRACIA TUGA MUR I CASTELL VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Federative card | Links )
SALVADOR TALENS TUR CENTRE EXCURSIONISTE TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA ABSOLUTA MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
IMANOL MONTERO MADARIAGA INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO A MASCULINA Pending check ( Links )
MAIN SPONSOR
INSTITUCIONAL SPONSORS
Sponsors TrangoWorld Diputación provincial de Huesca Gobierno de Aragón
OFFICIAL TECHNICAL SPONSOR
OFFICIAL PRODUCT SPONSOR

Sponsors spot Ready for Adventure Sport BIOFRUTAL Obra Social La Caixa

ORGANIZERS Organization